MATCH
02.07.12 | 1st round | Gracia Radovanovic | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 7-61 | Denain | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gracia Radovanovic vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - H2H matches
02.07.12 | 1st round | Gracia Radovanovic | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | Denain | Clay |
Gracia Radovanovic form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Gracia Radovanovic - last matches
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 6-4, 0-6, 0-2, - Gracia Radovanovic - retired | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 q 2 | vs. Paula Orlini Campos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Zenovka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Tamara Vrhovac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-2, Ysaline Bonaventure - retired | match details | |
04.03.13 1/4 | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.13 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Rey | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.13 1/2 | vs. Virginie Razzano | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 1st round | vs. Louise Boinay | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.12 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Valeria Podda | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Tatiana Bua | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 q 1 | vs. Louise Boinay | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 qual. | vs. Manon Peral | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 qual. | vs. Yi-Miao Zhou | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 q 1 | vs. Lena Pacholski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |