INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillermina Naya vs. Elizaveta Koklina - H2H matches
23.11.20 | q 1 | Guillermina Naya | Elizaveta Koklina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Las | Clay |
Guillermina Naya form & Elizaveta Koklina form
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |