MATCH
05.10.17 | 1/4 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Alicia Herrero Linana | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Telde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Alicia Herrero Linana | |
1st SERVE % | 44/82 (54%) | 70/89 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/44 (68%) | 38/70 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/38 (37%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/89 (49%) | 38/82 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/171 (51%) | 83/171 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
29.12.98, 25 years
17.747 $
29.12.98, 25 years
17.747 $
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Alicia Herrero Linana - H2H matches
13.06.18 | 2nd round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Barcelona | Clay |
05.10.17 | 1/4 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Alicia Herrero Linana | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Telde | Clay |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Alicia Herrero Linana form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Alicia Herrero Linana - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Ghiraldi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tara Malik | Tara Malik - walk over | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aiken Tejada | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Andanin Vilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Megan Mccray | 1-6, 7-5, 0-3, - Alicia Herrero Linana - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 7-5, 6-71, 10-1 | match details |