MATCH
07.11.18 | 2nd round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Eleni Kordolaimi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Shrewsbury | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
1st SERVE % | 54/95 (57%) | 46/83 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/54 (80%) | 30/46 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/41 (41%) | 17/37 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/83 (43%) | 35/95 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/178 (54%) | 82/178 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-4 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
1-1 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
3 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-2 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-3 | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - H2H matches
07.11.18 | 2nd round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Eleni Kordolaimi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Shrewsbury | I. hard |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Eleni Kordolaimi - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |