INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Kan vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - H2H matches
10.08.18 | 1/2 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Victoria Kan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Las Palmas | Clay |
13.05.18 | fin | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Victoria Kan | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Victoria Kan form & Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |