Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh 11.02.2019

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh 11.02.2019 - W15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

11.02.19q 1Gyulnara Nazarova Kseniya Yersh 7-5, 6-3 Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Gyulnara Nazarova
Ukraine
27.02.98, 21 years




830
18
11.894 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
20.01.01, 18 years







Kseniya Yersh
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh - head to head matches

11.02.19q 1Gyulnara NazarovaKseniya Yersh7-5, 6-3 match detailsKazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
19.04.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Zakharova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Takhmina Zhanatova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Dariya Detkovskaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
12.03.19
qual.
vs. Vivian Heisen6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Nigina Abduraimova4-6, 7-62, 10-7 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Daria Kruzhkova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval2-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Daria Nazarkina7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Dewi Dijkman7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Yuval Keren6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Kseniya Yersh7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Karin Kennel5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Snigur3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Nadine Keller6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
22.09.18
fin
vs. Daria Kudashova7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Mironova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Daria Mishina6-71, 0-1, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova4-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details

Kseniya Yersh - last matches

Portugal W15 Cantanhede - Carpet
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Laia Conde Monfort6-3, 0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Tamara Curovic0-6, 0-1, - Kseniya Yersh - retiredlostmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Elina Nepliy6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Diyora Alzhanova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Liisa Vehvilainen4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Karina Kalkenova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Haine Ogata1-6, 6-0, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Maria Manilova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Keren Mor6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina7-62, 2-6, 10-5 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Adelina Baravi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Vivian Heisen6-4, 0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Chornomorsk - Clay
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Daria Snigur0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anita Sahdiieva7-5, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Nadiya Kolb3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
02.10.18
qual.
vs. Vladlena Bokova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Ilona Ivanova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Chornomorsk - Clay
25.09.18
qual.
vs. Helen Ploskina2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
q 2
vs. Oleksandra Balaba6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Polina Nazarchuk6-0, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Polina Altukhova6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Ksenia Khlynova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Maria Daniels Sierra7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Daria Rakitskaya6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
<