Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
25.02.94, 30 years
25.02.94, 30 years
Hae-Sung Kim vs. Sinhee Kim - H2H matches
16.06.14 | q 2 | Hae-Sung Kim | Sinhee Kim | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Gimcheon | Hard |
Hae-Sung Kim form & Sinhee Kim form
Hae-Sung Kim - last matches
Goyang - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Sunae Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 2-4, - Hae-Sung Kim - retired | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sujin Yoon | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ji-Hee Lee | 6-77, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
30.06.16 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 5-1, Dabin Kim - retired | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Aya Tanaka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Keiko Fukui | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Yifei Yang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. So Hee Jung | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Cheon Seog Hui | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Chaeeun Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-2, 4-4, Jin Yoo - retired | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Zhanlan Wei | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Sinhee Kim - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Heejin Han | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Sun Min Ha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 4-6, 1-3, - Sinhee Kim - retired | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ji Min Park | 7-5, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, - Sinhee Kim - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. You-Na Sul | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-2, Chin-Wei Chan - retired | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. So Hee Jung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jiaqing Mo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. So Hee Jung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |