INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hailey Baptiste vs. Stephanie Petit - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Hailey Baptiste | Stephanie Petit | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Naples | Clay |
Hailey Baptiste form & Stephanie Petit form
Hailey Baptiste - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Keys | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 7-611, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Stephanie Petit - last matches
Villa Dolores - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Eliana Zanuttini | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Marina Figueiredo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 q 2 | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
10.02.18 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.17 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Encarnacion - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/2 | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 6-1, 2-1, Giovanna Tomita - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
28.10.17 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-78, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |