Japan
29.08.93, 30 years
28.592 $
29.08.93, 30 years
28.592 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
09.10.97, 26 years
09.10.97, 26 years
Haine Ogata vs. So-Hee Yoon - H2H matches
17.06.18 | q 1 | Haine Ogata | So-Hee Yoon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Daegu | Hard |
Haine Ogata form & So-Hee Yoon form
Haine Ogata - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - retired | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - retired | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
So-Hee Yoon - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sandeul Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. You-Na Sul | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sun Woo Youn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Seon Young Um | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Yu-Jin Yeom | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Yun-Hee Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Zhi Yan Ye | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Jessica Moore | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Mi-Rae Ham | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeong Wol - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Na-Young Lee | Na-Young Lee - walk over | match details | |
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Hye-Jin Byun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee (1993) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.13 q 2 | vs. Sirui He | 1-6, - So-Hee Yoon - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee (1993) | 7-64, 6-4 | match details |