INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martha Matoula vs. Hanna Landener - H2H matches
31.03.14 | 1st round | Hanna Landener | Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Martha Matoula form & Hanna Landener form
Martha Matoula - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Alena Kasatkina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Hanna Landener - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Claire Verwerda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Phonexay Chitdara | 5-7, - Hanna Landener - retired | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Silvia Bordes Caselles | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. En-Pei Huang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.04.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Emna Fahmia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Swaans | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Cindy Castille | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Jule Salzburg | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Britt Geukens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |