Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Ekaterina Yashina vs. Hanna Sokal - H2H matches
21.11.17 | 1st round | Hanna Sokal | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
07.11.16 | q 1 | Ekaterina Yashina | Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Ekaterina Yashina form & Hanna Sokal form
Ekaterina Yashina - last matches
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |