Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Valeriya Zeleva vs. Hanna Sokal - H2H matches
22.08.18 | 2nd round | Hanna Sokal | Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Valeriya Zeleva form & Hanna Sokal form
Valeriya Zeleva - last matches
W25 Guayaquil - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivanova Lucero Moreta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Silvana Figueroa Teusa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Kern | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
13.07.18 fin | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.18 1/2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 3-5, Mariya Sinitsyna - retired | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Zani Barnard | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 1-2, - Valeriya Zeleva - retired | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.18 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |