Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Algeria
19.12.89, 34 years
19.12.89, 34 years
Harmony Tan vs. Amira Ben Aissa - H2H matches
21.09.15 | 1/4 | Harmony Tan | Amira Ben Aissa | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Algiers | Clay |
Harmony Tan form & Amira Ben Aissa form
Harmony Tan - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Amira Ben Aissa - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 3-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Elise Renard | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 1-6, 6-0, 10-2 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Leire De Ezcurra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Zheng | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |