MATCH
25.01.20 | 1/2 | Harmony Tan | Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Petit | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Harmony Tan | Eleonora Molinaro | |
1st SERVE % | 29/51 (57%) | 31/52 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/29 (90%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/52 (50%) | 14/51 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Harmony Tan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0 | ||
Harmony Tan | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Harmony Tan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-2 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Harmony Tan | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Harmony Tan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Harmony Tan | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Harmony Tan | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Eleonora Molinaro | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harmony Tan vs. Eleonora Molinaro - H2H matches
15.02.20 | 1/2 | Eleonora Molinaro | Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-0, Eleonora Molinaro - retired | match details | W25 Grenoble | I. hard |
25.01.20 | 1/2 | Harmony Tan | Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Petit | Hard |
Harmony Tan form & Eleonora Molinaro form
Harmony Tan - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Eleonora Molinaro - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 fin | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.20 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |