INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Csilla Argyelan vs. Harriet Dart - H2H matches
28.04.14 | 2nd round | Harriet Dart | Csilla Argyelan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Csilla Argyelan form & Harriet Dart form
Csilla Argyelan - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 1-5, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 3-6, 1-4, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Cagla Teoman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Melounova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 1-2, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Encarnacion - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Liz Carolina Chileno | 4-6, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Harriet Dart - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-73, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ena Koike | - Harriet Dart - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |