INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harriet Dart vs. Lavinia Tananta - H2H matches
25.05.15 | 1st round | Harriet Dart | Lavinia Tananta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Balikpapan | Hard |
Harriet Dart form & Lavinia Tananta form
Harriet Dart - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-73, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ena Koike | - | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lavinia Tananta - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.03.17 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Giana Cormos | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Pei-Ju Chien | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |