France
05.03.02, 22 years
05.03.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.11.94, 29 years
13.684 $
29.11.94, 29 years
13.684 $
Helena Stevic vs. Louise Lampla - H2H matches
04.11.19 | q 2 | Helena Stevic | Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Helena Stevic form & Louise Lampla form
Helena Stevic - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lyne Thach | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 2-0, Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Romane Longueville | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 5-1, June Bjork - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dunja Maric | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adi Bitton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 5-7, 3-5, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 1-1, Divine Dasam Nweke - retired | match details |