MATCH
14.09.16 | 2nd round | Helene Scholsen | Natalie Proese | 6-0, 7-5 | Petange | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Helene Scholsen | Natalie Proese | |
1st SERVE % | 38/62 (61%) | 48/75 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/38 (76%) | 23/48 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/24 (42%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/75 (53%) | 23/62 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/137 (58%) | 58/137 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 8 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Helene Scholsen vs. Natalie Proese - H2H matches
09.11.17 | 2nd round | Helene Scholsen | Natalie Proese | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | Ortisei | I. hard |
14.09.16 | 2nd round | Helene Scholsen | Natalie Proese | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Petange | I. hard |
01.06.16 | 2nd round | Helene Scholsen | Natalie Proese | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Szczawno Zdroj | Clay |
Helene Scholsen form & Natalie Proese form
Helene Scholsen - last matches
Natalie Proese - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |