INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hua-Chen Lee vs. Nicole Collie - H2H matches
08.10.12 | qual. | Hua-Chen Lee | Nicole Collie | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Margaret River | Hard |
Hua-Chen Lee form & Nicole Collie form
Hua-Chen Lee - last matches
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 0-1, - Hua-Chen Lee - retired | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 1-4, - Hua-Chen Lee - retired | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Emma Roberts | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.19 fin | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nishi - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Plantation - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.18 1/2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 fin | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/2 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 1/4 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Nicole Collie - last matches
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mally | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Kristina N Smith | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.15 fin | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 1/2 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
25.05.15 2nd round | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 1-6, - Nicole Collie - retired | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Napatsakorn Sankaew | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Yixuan Li | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 1/4 | vs. Nungnadda Wannasuk | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Alison Bai | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Jessica Brzozowska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 q 2 | vs. Chloe Hule | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.15 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Monika Rajicic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Chen Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.15 qual. | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.15 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Sasha Bollweg | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |