INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hye-Min Lee vs. Sang Hee Park - H2H matches
27.05.13 | q 1 | Hye-Min Lee | Sang Hee Park | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
Hye-Min Lee form & Sang Hee Park form
Hye-Min Lee - last matches
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. So-Hyun Bae | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Jin-A Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Ye-Ra Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. So-Jung Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Hyun-Hui Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Um Ji Seol | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Ivana Jorovic | - | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.02.14 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-4, 1-4, - Hye-Min Lee - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
16.12.13 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.13 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.13 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.13 1/2 | vs. Shilin Xu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.13 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.13 2nd round | vs. Yuka Higuchi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 qual. | vs. Hongrui Sun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.13 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.13 q 1 | vs. Yan Yin Lo | Yan Yin Lo - walk over | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 q 1 | vs. Thanyarat Karnjanapong | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.13 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 qual. | vs. Jin Li Tang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Sanae Ohta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Jia Xiang Lu | 6-4, 7-68 | match details |
Sang Hee Park - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 2-1, - Sang Hee Park - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.08.18 1/2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-2, 5-2, Se Jin Lee - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Han Byeol Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Chang Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Subin Park | 4-5, - Sang Hee Park - retired | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 qual. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Hyeran Yun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Hard | ||||
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
16.09.17 q 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
09.07.17 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |