INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shanshan Guo vs. I-Hsuan Cho - H2H matches
25.09.18 | 1st round | I-Hsuan Cho | Shanshan Guo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Anning | Clay |
Shanshan Guo form & I-Hsuan Cho form
Shanshan Guo - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Chang Liu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-2, 6-77, 10-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Meiting Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
I-Hsuan Cho - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-77, 1-4, - I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 5-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-1, - I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Peng Yu Lai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-76, 6-0, 10-8 | match details |