Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
20.05.00, 23 years
20.05.00, 23 years
Ikumi Yamazaki vs. Chanel Janssen - H2H matches
22.04.19 | q 1 | Ikumi Yamazaki | Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Ikumi Yamazaki form & Chanel Janssen form
Ikumi Yamazaki - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dayeon Back | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Rea Nakashima | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Carol Young Suh Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 2-6 | match details |