INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Ilay Yoruk - H2H matches
07.12.18 | 1st round | Ilay Yoruk | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Vasilisa Aponasenko form & Ilay Yoruk form
Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |