MATCH
22.07.19 | q 1 | Ilona Kremen | Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | W25 Moscow | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilona Kremen | Alisa Kummel | |
1st SERVE % | 40/73 (55%) | 42/77 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/40 (55%) | 22/42 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/33 (30%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 7/12 (58%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/77 (55%) | 41/73 (56%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/150 (49%) | 76/150 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 11 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ilona Kremen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ilona Kremen | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Alisa Kummel | |
Ilona Kremen | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ilona Kremen | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0 | ||
Ilona Kremen | 4-4 | |
5-4 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ilona Kremen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilona Kremen | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilona Kremen | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-A | ||
Ilona Kremen | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0 | ||
11-9 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilona Kremen vs. Alisa Kummel - H2H matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Ilona Kremen | Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | W25 Moscow | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Alisa Kummel form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Alisa Kummel - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |