Anastasia Grymalska vs. Ilona Kremen

Anastasia Grymalska vs. Ilona Kremen - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Anastasia Grymalska Ilona Kremen

MATCH STATS


Anastasia Grymalska
Italy
12.07.90, 27 years




293
159
176.943 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
18.01.94, 24 years




811
19
117.494 $
Ilona Kremen
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anastasia Grymalska vs. Ilona Kremen - head to head matches

30.01.161/2Anastasia GrymalskaIlona Kremen6-1, 6-2 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay
28.11.111/2Ilona KremenAnastasia Grymalska6-4, 6-1 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Anastasia Grymalska - last matches

Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Andreea Rosca1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Marina Melnikova2-6, 7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunis - Clay
14.04.18
1/2
vs. Chloe Paquet6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.04.18
1/4
vs. Alize Lim7-5, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Sandra Samir6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.04.18
1st round
vs. Pauline Parmentier7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
08.04.18
fin
vs. Tamara Zidansek3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.04.18
1/2
vs. Michaela Honcova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.04.18
1/4
vs. Quirine Lemoine6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Kaja Juvan6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
02.04.18
q 2
vs. Naoko Eto6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
02.04.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
29.03.18
2nd round
vs. Danka Kovinic5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Jessica Pieri6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
28.03.18
qual.
vs. Nastassja Burnett6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
27.03.18
q 2
vs. Valeriya Solovyeva7-66, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-3, 6-74, 5-7 lostmatch details
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Cagla Buyukakcay7-5, 7-63 winmatch details
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Giovine6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
04.03.18
fin
vs. Andreea Rosca2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.03.18
1/2
vs. Maria Marfutina6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
02.03.18
1/4
vs. Mia Eklund6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Marie Temin6-1, 4-1, Marie Temin - retiredwinmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Clara Burel6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
24.02.18
1/2
vs. Margot Yerolymos4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.02.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Nefedova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Andreea Prisacariu6-2, 6-0 winmatch details

Ilona Kremen - last matches

USA Tampa - Clay
17.03.18
1/2
vs. Katerina Stewart1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Dia Evtimova6-2, 2-0, Dia Evtimova - retiredwinmatch details
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Hailey Baptiste6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Daniella Moreno-Kaste6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Orlando - Clay
07.03.18
1st round
vs. Katerina Stewart1-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
USA Rancho Santa - Hard
20.02.18
q 2
vs. Robin Anderson3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.02.18
q 1
vs. Alexis Thoma6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Surprise - Hard
12.02.18
q 1
vs. Ashley Weinhold4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Wesley Chapel - Clay
21.01.18
q 1
vs. Marcela Zacarias1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA Orlando - Clay
16.01.18
q 2
vs. Reka-Luca Jani0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.01.18
q 1
vs. Julia Wachaczyk6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
USA Daytona Beach - Clay
08.01.18
q 1
vs. Hanna Chang6-74, 6-75 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
18.10.17
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.10.17
q 2
vs. Joanna Zawadzka6-4, 6-75, 6-2 winmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Anastasia Pivovarova7-62, 0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Ana Filipa Santos6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Francisca Jorge1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-2, 6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
18.08.17
1/4
vs. Iryna Shymanovich5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.08.17
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Morozova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
15.08.17
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
09.08.17
1st round
vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak6-4, 0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
11.07.17
1st round
vs. Maria Marfutina3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Ksenia Laskutova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Sorokolet6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
19.06.17
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Buczynska2-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
17.06.17
fin
vs. Iryna Shymanovich1-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.06.17
1/2
vs. Margarita Skryabina6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
15.06.17
1/4
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
14.06.17
2nd round
vs. Anna Kubareva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
<