Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
22.08.99, 24 years
22.08.99, 24 years
Ilona Kremen vs. Anica Stabel - H2H matches
05.08.18 | q 2 | Ilona Kremen | Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Warsaw | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Anica Stabel form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anica Stabel - last matches
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ella Taylor | 3-6, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sualehe | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alice Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | - Anica Stabel - walk over | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |