Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
28.06.96, 27 years
28.06.96, 27 years
Ilona Kremen vs. Maja Ornberg - H2H matches
20.06.11 | q 1 | Ilona Kremen | Maja Ornberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Kristinehamn | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Maja Ornberg form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Maja Ornberg - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Hilda Melander | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Hermann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Megan Rogers | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Maria Palhoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Antonia Smallbone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Palhoto | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Eika Johanna Weber | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Polina Novoselova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nanette Nylund | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Sina Haas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Candice Paya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Copenhagen - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Frederikke Karst | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |