INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Martynov vs. Indy De Vroome - H2H matches
30.01.19 | 1st round | Indy De Vroome | Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Diana Martynov form & Indy De Vroome form
Diana Martynov - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Indy De Vroome - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 0-3, - Indy De Vroome - retired | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Indy De Vroome - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-79, 7-66 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-72, 2-3, - Indy De Vroome - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
30.10.21 fin | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |