France
14.05.01, 22 years
14.05.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olympe Lancelot vs. Ines Ibbou - H2H matches
20.09.17 | 1st round | Ines Ibbou | Olympe Lancelot | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
15.09.17 | 1/4 | Ines Ibbou | Olympe Lancelot | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Olympe Lancelot form & Ines Ibbou form
Olympe Lancelot - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manon Lamarque | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | - | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Ines Ibbou - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-3, - Ines Ibbou - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 4-1, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Betova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |