Holland
25.09.96, 27 years
25.09.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Inger Van Dijkman vs. Mallaurie Noel - H2H matches
16.02.15 | 1st round | Inger Van Dijkman | Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Inger Van Dijkman form & Mallaurie Noel form
Inger Van Dijkman - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-75, - Inger Van Dijkman - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Carolin Daniels | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Alba Cortina Pou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-2, 3-0, Valeria Bhunu - retired | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Marina Guinart Espana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Paula Del Cueto Castillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 qual. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Diana Enache | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Antonia Lottner | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |