INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ioana Gaspar vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca - H2H matches
26.06.17 | qual. | Ioana Gaspar | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Ioana Gaspar form & Lucia Cortez Llorca form
Ioana Gaspar - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.21 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |