Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Ioana Gheorghita

Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Ioana Gheorghita - Heraklion - compare

MATCH

Jantje Tilbuerger Ioana Gheorghita

MATCH STATS


Jantje Tilbuerger
Germany
15.06.01, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
13.02.98, 21 years







Ioana Gheorghita
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Ioana Gheorghita - head to head matches

06.11.17q 2Ioana GheorghitaJantje Tilbuerger7-68, 6-4 match detailsGreece Heraklion Clay

Jantje Tilbuerger - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
14.05.19
1st round
vs. Alice Tubello2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
07.05.19
1st round
vs. Draginja Vukovic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Vivien Sandberg3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Celine Fritsch6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Lexie Stevens2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Lidya Yargovan6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
04.03.19
q 1
vs. Tamira Paszek1-4, - Jantje Tilbuerger - retiredlostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
25.02.19
q 1
vs. Nicole Gadient1-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Magali Kempen1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Sarah Pang6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
18.02.19
qual.
vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Amelie Carolin Kurpiers7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
21.01.19
qual.
vs. Alice Robbe6-4, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.10.18
1/2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-1, 6-77, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Ivana Sebestova6-3, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Gabriella Mujan7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Sandy Marti6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Elina Vikhryanova6-1, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Amber Washington7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Justine Pysson5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
qual.
vs. Nina Lalovic6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
01.09.18
q 2
vs. Amelie Carolin Kurpiers6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Diana Chehoudi6-0, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Raffaela Alhach6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Ioana Gheorghita - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Clay
18.12.17
q 2
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova6-3, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Nina Furmaniak2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Xinyu Cai3-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Reka-Luca Jani6-71, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Mihaela Kaftanova7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
27.11.17
q 2
vs. Balsen Kaya6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
08.11.17
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-4, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
q 2
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger7-68, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.17
qual.
vs. Jessica Bertoldo6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
30.10.17
q 2
vs. Jennifer Wacker1-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero6-1, 6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Luisa Stefani3-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Carla Girbau Romero6-4, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Spain Telde - Clay
04.10.17
2nd round
vs. Chayenne Ewijk4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.10.17
1st round
vs. Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
18.09.17
q 1
vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Huliya Esen1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
04.09.17
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.09.17
q 1
vs. Zinovia Vaneva6-1, 7-67 winmatch details
Romania Mamaia - Clay
30.08.17
1st round
vs. Andreea Prisacariu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.08.17
q 2
vs. Karine Brucher6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Victoria Bosio7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
Austria Graz - Clay
14.08.17
q 1
vs. Elena Griessner6-0, 7-66 winmatch details
14.08.17
qual.
vs. Josephine Kuhlman1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
10.08.17
2nd round
vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.08.17
1st round
vs. Luminita Tutunaru6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
07.08.17
q 1
vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
07.08.17
qual.
vs. Viktoria Surova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Alexandra Diana Braga7-5, 1-0, Alexandra Diana Braga - retiredwinmatch details
<