MATCH
16.02.15 | 1st round | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Gabriela Pantuckova - H2H matches
16.02.15 | 1st round | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Gabriela Pantuckova form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gabriela Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Janosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-1, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0-3, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | Magdalena Pantuckova - walk over | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 3-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |