Germany
02.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Venezuela
21.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Cantos Siemers vs. Luniuska Delgado - H2H matches
Irina Cantos Siemers form & Luniuska Delgado form
Irina Cantos Siemers - last matches
W25 Columbus - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Columbus - I. hard |
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marta Falceto Font | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lenka Stara | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | | match details |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tabb Hartman | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | | match details |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Melilla - Clay |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Ines Benito | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
El Espinar - Hard |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Don Benito - Carpet |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Luniuska Delgado - last matches
W15 Lawrence - Hard |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Sant Cugat - Clay |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Seville - Clay |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Roja De - Clay |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Porto - Clay |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Figueira Da - Hard |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Setubal - Hard |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Oeiras - Clay |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |