MATCH
22.09.16 | 1/4 | Irina Khromacheva | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-6, - retired | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Irina Khromacheva | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
1st SERVE % | 23/39 (59%) | 22/34 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 12/22 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 8/12 (67%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 14/34 (41%) | 16/39 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 37/73 (51%) | 36/73 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Khromacheva vs. Alla Kudryavtseva - H2H matches
22.09.16 | 1/4 | Irina Khromacheva | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-6, Alla Kudryavtseva - retired | match details | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
Irina Khromacheva form & Alla Kudryavtseva form
Irina Khromacheva - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alla Kudryavtseva - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
22.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.18 qual. | vs. Monica Niculescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Marina Erakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.17 q 2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Robson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
18.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |