MATCH
14.05.12 | 2nd round | Irina Khromacheva | Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Khromacheva vs. Arantxa Rus - H2H matches
16.05.21 | fin | Irina Khromacheva | Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 1-6, 7-68 | match details | W60+H La | Clay |
22.08.18 | q 1 | Arantxa Rus | Irina Khromacheva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | New York | Hard |
22.04.18 | q 1 | Arantxa Rus | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Istanbul | Clay |
26.01.15 | 1st round | Irina Khromacheva | Arantxa Rus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Sunrise | Clay |
14.05.12 | 2nd round | Irina Khromacheva | Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
Irina Khromacheva form & Arantxa Rus form
Irina Khromacheva - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Arantxa Rus - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-3, 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elise Mertens | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 0-3, - Arantxa Rus - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details |