INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kathinka Von Deichmann vs. Irina Maria Bara - H2H matches
20.05.17 | fin | Irina Maria Bara | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Bastad | Clay |
13.10.16 | 2nd round | Irina Maria Bara | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Kathinka Von Deichmann form & Irina Maria Bara form
Kathinka Von Deichmann - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-75, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | - | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 3-0, Fangzhou Liu - retired | match details |
Irina Maria Bara - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details |