MATCH
04.06.18 | qual. | Irina Ramialison | Diana Sumova | 6-0, 6-2 | Stare Splavy | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Irina Ramialison | Diana Sumova | |
1st SERVE % | 22/52 (42%) | 30/38 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/22 (82%) | 10/30 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/30 (47%) | 2/8 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 20/52 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Ramialison | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Irina Ramialison | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Ramialison | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-0 | Diana Sumova | |
4-0 | Diana Sumova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Ramialison | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Irina Ramialison | 5-1 | |
Irina Ramialison | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Ramialison vs. Diana Sumova - H2H matches
04.06.18 | qual. | Irina Ramialison | Diana Sumova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Stare Splavy | Clay |
Irina Ramialison form & Diana Sumova form
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Diana Sumova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 3-6, 6-3, Giorgie Jones - retired | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 3-5, - Diana Sumova - retired | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Monika Svobodova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |