INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Ramialison vs. Sina Haas - H2H matches
17.10.11 | q 1 | Irina Ramialison | Sina Haas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Limoges | I. hard |
Irina Ramialison form & Sina Haas form
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sina Haas - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 5-4, - Sina Haas - retired | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Teodora Djordjevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
07.10.16 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Nikola Schweinerova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Jana Haid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |