INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iryna Bremond vs. Alexandra Panova - H2H matches
04.07.11 | 1st round | Iryna Bremond | Alexandra Panova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
Iryna Bremond form & Alexandra Panova form
Iryna Bremond - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Severine Beltrame | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 1-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/2 | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.12 q 1 | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Celine Cattaneo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |