INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iryna Bremond vs. Stephanie Vogt - H2H matches
17.03.08 | 1/4 | Iryna Bremond | Stephanie Vogt | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Iryna Bremond form & Stephanie Vogt form
Iryna Bremond - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Severine Beltrame | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 1-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/2 | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.12 q 1 | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Stephanie Vogt - last matches
Rio de - Hard | ||||
07.08.16 1st round | vs. Johanna Konta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Klara Koukalova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Szeged - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Karin Knapp | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
15.05.16 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
13.02.16 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.16 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.01.16 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.16 1st round | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Heidi El Tabakh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.15 q 2 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-4, 5-7, 7-63 | match details |