Spain
23.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
14.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabel Adrover Gallego vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez - H2H matches
Isabel Adrover Gallego form & Maria Oliver Sanchez form
Isabel Adrover Gallego - last matches
W15 San - Hard |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Mochernak | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Hilton - Clay |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Norman - Hard |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ivana Corley | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alexa Graham | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Rita Colyer | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Clay |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Austin - Hard |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Waco - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kailey Evans | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Lawrence - Hard |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Getxo - Clay |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Maria Oliver Sanchez - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Capucine Cedillo- Vayson De Pradenne | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elise Renard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Franke | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 4-6, 7-62, 11-9 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Augusta Lucia Grau Kristensen | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jeanne Meme | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |