Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
06.05.92, 31 years
06.05.92, 31 years
Isabella Shinikova vs. Mara Nowak - H2H matches
16.08.10 | 2nd round | Isabella Shinikova | Mara Nowak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Wahlstedt | Clay |
Isabella Shinikova form & Mara Nowak form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Mara Nowak - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Vongsouthi | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sutton - I. hard | ||||
31.01.11 q 1 | vs. Emily Southall | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.11 qual. | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.10 1/4 | vs. Jocelyn Rae | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Anna Smith | Anna Smith - walk over | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wahlstedt - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Scarlett Werner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bree - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Gloire Mfoumouangana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Wrexham - Hard | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Margit Ruutel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Emma Laine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Koeln - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/4 | vs. Oceane Adam | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Jade Windley | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
01.02.10 1st round | vs. Benedetta Davato | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Sophie Cornerotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 6-4, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Wahlstedt - Clay | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Franziska Goetz | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.08 1st round | vs. Lisa Marshall | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |