INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Shinikova vs. Tadeja Majeric - H2H matches
04.07.16 | fin | Isabella Shinikova | Tadeja Majeric | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Torun | Clay |
30.07.12 | 2nd round | Isabella Shinikova | Tadeja Majeric | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Rebecq | Clay |
12.09.11 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Tadeja Majeric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sofia | Clay |
Isabella Shinikova form & Tadeja Majeric form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Tadeja Majeric - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, - Tadeja Majeric - retired | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Angel Macleod | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.17 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
10.11.16 1/4 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
22.10.16 fin | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.16 1/2 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.16 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
15.10.16 fin | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
24.09.16 1/2 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 0-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 7-69, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |