MATCH
13.02.19 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Isabella Shinikova | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
1st SERVE % | 62/102 (61%) | 68/104 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/62 (69%) | 44/68 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/40 (48%) | 15/36 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/104 (43%) | 40/102 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 107/206 (52%) | 99/206 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
3 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Shinikova vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - H2H matches
15.12.19 | qual. | Isabella Shinikova | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | Limoges | I. hard |
13.02.19 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Isabella Shinikova form & Tessah Andrianjafitrimo form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - last matches
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 1-4, - Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - retired | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |