Romania
27.07.90, 33 years
27.07.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Iuliana Oante vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf - H2H matches
01.06.15 | qual. | Iuliana Oante | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Galati | Clay |
Iuliana Oante form & Gabriela Van De Graaf form
Iuliana Oante - last matches
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Janine Hemmes | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Daniela Gilca | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Mihaela Ghioca | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Daniela Gilca | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Madalina Grigoriu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Simona Ionescu | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Antonela Susak | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Martina Mone | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Zheleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Karatantcheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Daniela Kabakova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.14 qual. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Marina Cozac | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Seifert | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 0-4, - Iuliana Oante - retired | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Emel Abibula | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Madalina Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 2-6, 1-4, - Iuliana Oante - retired | match details |
Gabriela Van De Graaf - last matches
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |