Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
19.06.97, 26 years
19.06.97, 26 years
Iva Primorac vs. Mollie Crouch - H2H matches
13.02.17 | q 1 | Iva Primorac | Mollie Crouch | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Wirral | I. hard |
Iva Primorac form & Mollie Crouch form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mollie Crouch - last matches
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Kolarovska | 6-0, 3-0, Eva Kolarovska - retired | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Ema Lazic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Forster | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Roehampton - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Rogers | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |