Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
11.06.97, 26 years
11.06.97, 26 years
Iva Primorac vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova - H2H matches
13.02.17 | qual. | Iva Primorac | Natalie Kallmunzerova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Wirral | I. hard |
Iva Primorac form & Natalie Kallmunzerova form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Natalie Kallmunzerova - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.05.17 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Wray | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Stara | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 0-6, 0-3, - Natalie Kallmunzerova - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Barbora Kosejkova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.07.16 1/2 | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Natasha Piludu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |