Armenia
03.11.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
05.07.93, 30 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arevik Tumanyan vs. Ivana Kopsova - H2H matches
Arevik Tumanyan form & Ivana Kopsova form
Arevik Tumanyan - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Nynke Hamburg | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Aschaffenburg - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Essen - Clay |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Amstelveen - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Manacor - Clay |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Manacor - Clay |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Valentina Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Essen - Clay |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Valeria Khatsey | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Katya Krivoshapov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Brussels - Clay |
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Hana Mortagy | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Essen - Clay |
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Antonina Lysakova | - | | match details |
Heraklion - Carpet |
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Carpet |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Helene Meuleman | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ivana Kopsova - last matches
W15 Santo - Hard |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.12.21 qual. | vs. Abby Candelier | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Abby Candelier | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
28.11.21 qual. | vs. Liz Marie Calderon | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Viktorie Wojcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Bratislava - I. hard |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Veronika Hlavacova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-73, 5-7 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Ella Leivo | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Trieste - Clay |
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Poertschach - Clay |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Livia Kraus | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Emma Lioi | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ajda Bukovec | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Olomouc - Clay |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |