Ivana Sebestova vs. Alisa Rastegaeva 28.01.2019

Ivana Sebestova vs. Alisa Rastegaeva 28.01.2019 - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

28.01.19q 1Ivana Sebestova Alisa Rastegaeva 6-2, 6-0 Egypt W15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Ivana Sebestova
Czech Republic
04.03.01, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.03.02, 17 years







Alisa Rastegaeva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ivana Sebestova vs. Alisa Rastegaeva - head to head matches

28.01.19q 1Ivana SebestovaAlisa Rastegaeva6-2, 6-0 match detailsEgypt W15 Sharm Hard

Ivana Sebestova - last matches

Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Viktoria Morvayova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova2-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Pitak6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Alisa Rastegaeva6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
28.01.19
qual.
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova5-7, 7-64, 10-5 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Eva Vedder1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.01.19
qual.
vs. Emma Zakordoniec6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Timea Jaruskova6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.12.18
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
03.12.18
q 1
vs. Klara Ondrejcekova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
26.11.18
q 1
vs. Nadja Ramskogler7-61, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger3-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Karolina Berankova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Alisa Kummel6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh6-1, 6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Olivia Elliott6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Avika Sagwal6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Monika Svobodova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Horackova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Denisa Pospisilova7-64, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
09.09.18
q 2
vs. Zuzana Odlevakova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Adela Vasickova1-6, 6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Laura Maluniakova7-5, 6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Shushpanova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Natalie Suk2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Timea Jaruskova6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Barbora Kollarova5-7, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Tereza Jankovska6-4, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
27.09.17
1st round
vs. Johana Markova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Alisa Rastegaeva - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Milatova1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Maria Toma3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Fanny Ostlund0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Yolande Leacock Yolande Leacock - walk over winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Polina Golubovskaya0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Aya El Sayed3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Ivana Sebestova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Emma Zakordoniec1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
12.12.18
1st round
vs. Lana Sipek2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Charlotte Roemer0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Kerstin Peckl1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Vickie Trocker7-5, 1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.11.18
q 1
vs. Ludmila Kareisova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Katarzyna Pitak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Mariya Poduraeva4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
24.09.18
1st round
vs. Maria Shusharina0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
16.09.18
qual.
vs. Olga Terteac2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Darya Yelfimova6-4, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.18
qual.
vs. Shilpi Swarupa Das6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Melanie Klaffner1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Paula Kania Paula Kania - walk over winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
29.07.18
qual.
vs. Liubov Demidova6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.07.18
q 2
vs. Anna Tselykovskaya6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Mariana Drazic1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Hard
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Zani Barnard4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Alina Michalitsch6-3, 0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<